HERREN 1 | KLEINFELD 4. LIGA 

 

  BERNHARD DOMINIK  
  BÖHLING ELIA  
  CUBAS MANUEL  
  DERUNGS SIMON  
  EGLIN COLIN  
C FINK CHRISTOPH  
  FREY RAFAEL  
  HINNI SASCHA  
  KILCHER YANNICK  
T NOTZ PASCAL  
  SIMMEN JONAS  
  STRUB SIMON  

 

TRAININGSZEITEN | TRAINER

MONTAG, 18:30 – 20.15 UHR
DÖRLIMATTHALLE KÄNERKINDEN
DOMINIK BERNHARD +41 79 739 52 87

LETZTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 8
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
10.08.2020, 20:00??? ()3:15
15.08.2020, 19:00Sportzentrum (Herisau)24:5
04.10.2020, 14:30MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)8:10
04.10.2020, 16:20MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)6:8

NÄCHSTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 8
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
25.10.2020, 10:50TV LiestalTurnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf)
25.10.2020, 13:35UHC Lenzburg IITurnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf)
15.11.2020, 09:00Unihockey TV Grosswangen IIAngelrain (Lenzburg)
15.11.2020, 10:50TV Bubendorf IIAngelrain (Lenzburg)
29.11.2020, 09:55UHC Riehen IIRotacker (Liestal)
29.11.2020, 11:45UHC Nuglar United IIIRotacker (Liestal)
10.01.2021, 14:30Unihockey Fricktal IIISporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
10.01.2021, 17:15RHC UntersiggenthalSporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
31.01.2021, 09:55TV BirrhardHalle Matte (Magden)
31.01.2021, 11:45Unihockey Fricktal IIIHalle Matte (Magden)
28.02.2021, 12:40UHC Lenzburg IISporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
28.02.2021, 15:25TV LiestalSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
14.03.2021, 15:25TV Bubendorf IIDoppelturnhalle (Untersiggenthal)
14.03.2021, 17:15Unihockey TV Grosswangen IIDoppelturnhalle (Untersiggenthal)
28.03.2021, 09:55UHC Riehen IIKalofenhalle (Grosswangen)
28.03.2021, 11:45UHC Nuglar United IIIKalofenhalle (Grosswangen)

TABELLE

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 8 2020/21 per 21.10.2020
cache = off / Team-ID: 428261
Rg.TeamSpgSpSoWSUToreTPt.
1UHC Lenzburg II22020016:11+5
2Unihockey Fricktal III22020014:12+2
3TV Birrhard22010120:13+7
4Unihockey TV Grosswangen II22010110:6+4
5RHC Untersiggenthal22010114:13+1
6UHC Nuglar United III22010119:19+0
7FBC Känerkinden 0322010116:16+0
8TV Bubendorf II22010112:15-3
9TV Liestal22000216:20-4
10UHC Riehen II22000213:25-12