HERREN 1 | KLEINFELD 4. LIGA 

 

  BERNHARD DOMINIK  
  BÖHLING ELIA  
  DEGENER JULIAN  
  DERUNGS SIMON  
  EGLIN COLIN  
C FINK CHRISTOPH  
  FREY RAFAEL  
  HINNI SASCHA  
  KILCHER YANNICK  
T NOTZ PASCAL  
 T SIMMEN JONAS  

 

TRAININGSZEITEN | TRAINER

MONTAG, 18:30 – 20.15 UHR
DÖRLIMATTHALLE KÄNERKINDEN
DOMINIK BERNHARD +41 79 739 52 87

LETZTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 8
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
15.05.2019, 20:00MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)17:16
n.V.
20.05.2019, 20:30Sportzentrum Mülimatt (Windisch)4:8
18.06.2019, 20:00MZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)7:8
15.09.2019, 09:55Hofackerhalle (Nunningen)4:9
15.09.2019, 11:45Hofackerhalle (Nunningen)7:4

NÄCHSTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 8
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
20.10.2019, 12:40TV LiestalSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
20.10.2019, 15:25TV NunningenSporthalle Niederholz (Riehen)
10.11.2019, 09:00STV Kappel IIMZH Nuglar (Nuglar)
10.11.2019, 11:45TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.MZH Nuglar (Nuglar)
01.12.2019, 09:00Unihockey Wangen bei OltenMZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)
01.12.2019, 10:50UHC Nuglar United IIIMZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)
22.12.2019, 09:55TV Bubendorf II??? ()
22.12.2019, 12:40UHC Trimbach??? ()
19.01.2020, 15:25UHC Riehen IIHalle Hinterbüel (Wangen bei Olten)
19.01.2020, 17:15TV Bubendorf IIHalle Hinterbüel (Wangen bei Olten)
16.02.2020, 10:50TV NunningenGerbrunnen (Trimbach)
16.02.2020, 13:35TV LiestalGerbrunnen (Trimbach)
15.03.2020, 14:30TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
15.03.2020, 17:15STV Kappel IISporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
29.03.2020, 09:00Unihockey Wangen bei OltenRotacker (Liestal)
29.03.2020, 10:50UHC Nuglar United IIIRotacker (Liestal)

TABELLE

Tabelle Herren Aktive KF 4. Liga Gruppe 8 2019/20 per 20.09.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: 428261
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Unihockey Wangen bei Olten220034:4+304
2FBC Känerkinden 03220016:8+84
3TV Nunningen220013:6+74
4TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.211012:10+23
5TV Liestal210110:10+02
6UHC Trimbach210112:13-12
7STV Kappel II201111:14-31
8UHC Nuglar United III20026:14-80
9TV Bubendorf II20023:19-160
10UHC Riehen II20027:26-190