JUNIOREN A | KLEINFELD

 

  NOEL BUSER  
  CYRILL BUSER  
  SAM EGLIN  
  JANIC GEISSMANN  
C MIKE HINNI  
  SIMON KLEIBER  
T NILS LEUENBERGER  
  NILS MARBET  
T CYRILL SCHMID  
  SAMUEL SUTTER  
  NICOLA TSCHOPP  
  JONAH ZUMBRUNN  

 

TRAININGSZEITEN | TRAINER

DIENSTAG  18:30 – 20.00 UHR
DÖRLIMATTHALLE KÄNERKINDEN
COLIN EGLIN +41 79 943 42 12
RAFI FREY +41 78 707 73 76

LETZTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 4. Liga Gr. 8
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
30.09.2018, 15:25Rotacker (Liestal)5:6
30.09.2018, 17:15Rotacker (Liestal)3:5
14.10.2018, 15:25Haulismatt (Balsthal)6:2
14.10.2018, 17:15Haulismatt (Balsthal)2:8
04.11.2018, 14:30Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)3:4
04.11.2018, 17:15Sporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)5:10
25.11.2018, 15:25Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf)13:3
25.11.2018, 17:15Turnhalle Egg (Frenkendorf)6:5
16.12.2018, 14:30Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)3:13
16.12.2018, 16:20Sporthalle Tannenbrunn (Sissach)2:7

NÄCHSTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Junioren A Regional Gr. 3
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
20.01.2019, 12:40TV NunningenBrühl (Mümliswil)
20.01.2019, 15:25TV Wild Dogs SissachBrühl (Mümliswil)
27.01.2019, 12:40Unihockey MümliswilSporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
27.01.2019, 15:25UHC Nuglar UnitedSporthalle Sappeten (Bubendorf)
03.03.2019, 09:00Reinacher SportvereinMZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)
03.03.2019, 11:45UHC RiehenMZH Dörlimatt (Känerkinden)
24.03.2019, 09:55UHC TrimbachGerbrunnen (Trimbach)
24.03.2019, 12:40TV BubendorfGerbrunnen (Trimbach)

TABELLE

Tabelle Herren NLA Gruppe 1 2018/19 per 19.01.2019
cache = off / Team-ID: Array
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Grasshopper Club Zürich151310196:46+5041
2Floorball Köniz161020488:73+1534
3SV Wiler-Ersigen1611005110:66+4433
4UHC Alligator Malans16730697:68+2927
5UHC Uster16721678:82-426
6Chur Unihockey17713691:98-726
7Zug United167108112:107+523
8Tigers Langnau16701887:98-1122
9HC Rychenberg Winterthur17522883:113-3021
10Waldkirch-St. Gallen15503774:93-1918
11UHC Thun161311172:99-2710
12Kloten-Dietlikon Jets161041176:121-457