HERREN 2 | KLEINFELD 5. LIGA 

 

  BERNHARD DOMINIK  
  BÖHLING ELIA  
  CUBAS MANUEL  
T CUBAS MIGUEL  
  DERUNGS SIMON  
  HUTTER MICHAEL  
  KADERLI NOAH  
  KRATTIGER MARK  
C MIESCH MARC  
  NOTZ VIRGIL  
  RITTER KILLIAN  
  SCHAUB MICHAEL  
  SIMMEN JONAS  
  STRUB SIMON  

 

TRAININGSZEITEN | TRAINER

MITTWOCH 19:05 – 20.45 UHR
DÖRLIMATTHALLE KÄNERKINDEN
SIMON STRUB +41 79 852 98 24
SIMON DERUNGS +41 79 964 97 32

LETZTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03 II, Herren 5. Liga Gr. 5
Datum, ZeitGegnerResultat
18.09.2022, 11:50UHC Uster III10:5
18.09.2022, 15:30UHC Wehntal Regensdorf IV8:3
16.10.2022, 13:40Bohrmaschine Zeiningen1:5

NÄCHSTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03 II, Herren 5. Liga Gr. 5
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
26.02.2023, 10:00Team Aarau IIITurnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen)
26.02.2023, 11:50UHC Yardstix WalterswilTurnhalle Brugglismatt (Zeiningen)
05.03.2023, 14:35UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen IISportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)
05.03.2023, 16:25SV ALPHA TrimbachSportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf)

TABELLE

Tabelle Herren KF 5. Liga Gruppe 5 2022/23 per 28.01.2023
cache = off / Team-ID: 429746
Rg.TeamSpSUNTDPt.
1Bohrmaschine Zeiningen8701+291.75
2FBC Känerkinden 03 II8512+101.375
3SV ALPHA Trimbach8503+01.25
4UHC Uster III8413+151.125
5Team Aarau III8314+20.875
6UHC Yardstix Walterswil8314-30.875
7UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II8206-190.5
8UHC Wehntal Regensdorf IV8107-340.25