HERREN 1 | KLEINFELD 3. LIGA

 

C EGLIN COLIN
EGLIN SAM
FEIGENWINTER CEDRIC
GASCHE PHILIP
GEISSMANN MISCHA
GEISSMANN JANIC
GISIN KEVIN
HINNI MIKE
HINNI SASCHA
KADERLI LIAM
KILCHER YANNICK
KLEIBER MANUEL
KLEIBER SIMON
T LEUENBERGER NILS
T  NOTZ PASCAL
SCHAUB GIAN
T SCHMID CYRILL
SUTTER SAMUEL

 

TRAININGSZEITEN | TRAINER

MONTAG 18:30 – 20.15 UHR
DÖRLIMATTHALLE KÄNERKINDEN
SASCHA HINNI +41 79 826 54 03
YANNIK KILCHER +41 79 129 69 01

LETZTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 3. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerResultat
11.05.2023, 20:00Powermäuse Brugg2:13
14.05.2023, 14:00Reinacher Sportverein9:8
n.V.
17.09.2023, 10:50UHC Basel United II6:6
14.01.2024, 09:55Reinacher Sportverein5:8
14.01.2024, 11:45UHC Wygorazzi Wyssachen11:5
28.01.2024, 14:30UHC Basel United II3:6

NÄCHSTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 3. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

TABELLE

Tabelle Herren KF 3. Liga Gruppe 4 2023/24 per 29.02.2024
cache = off / Team-ID: 428261
Rg.TeamSpSUNTDPt.
1UHC Nuglar United II141112+431.643
2UHC Wygorazzi Wyssachen141004+241.429
3Reinacher Sportverein14905+111.286
4Unihockey Mümliswil II14635+41.071
5TV Bubendorf14635+31.071
6TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.14617-50.929
7UHC Basel United II14437+60.786
8emotion Huttwil14437-190.786
9FBC Känerkinden 0314437-230.786
10Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten141112-440.214