HERREN 1 | KLEINFELD 3. LIGA 

 

C EGLIN COLIN  
  EGLIN SAM  
  FEIGENWINTER CEDRIC  
  GEISSMANN JANIC  
  GISIN KEVIN  
  HINNI MIKE  
  HINNI SASCHA  
  KILCHER YANNICK  
  KLEIBER SIMON  
T LEUENBERGER NILS  
T NOTZ PASCAL  
T SCHMID CYRILL  
  SPITTELER FABRICE  
  SUTTER SAMUEL  

 

TRAININGSZEITEN | TRAINER

MONTAG 18:30 – 20.15 UHR
DÖRLIMATTHALLE KÄNERKINDEN
COLIN EGLIN +41 79 943 42 12
YANNIK KILCHER +41 79 129 69 01
CEDRIC FEIGENWINTER +41 76 502 73 84
PETER EGLIN +41 79 694 42 77

LETZTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 3. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerResultat
02.05.2022, 20:00UHC Lommiswil11:7
12.05.2022, 20:00FBC Känerkinden 0311:1
06.06.2022, 20:00TV Wild Dogs Sissach5:12
20.11.2022, 11:45TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.9:5
11.12.2022, 14:30KTV Laupersdorf7:3
11.12.2022, 17:15FBC Känerkinden 038:5

NÄCHSTE SPIELE

Spielübersicht FBC Känerkinden 03, Herren 3. Liga Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
19.03.2023, 11:45TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.MZH (Laupersdorf)

TABELLE

Tabelle Herren KF 3. Liga Gruppe 4 2022/23 per 28.01.2023
cache = off / Team-ID: 428261
Rg.TeamSpSUNTDPt.
1TV Nunningen121011+381.75
2UC Moutier II12642+81.333
3Kestenholz-Niederbuchsiten12714+41.25
4FBC Känerkinden 0312615+91.083
5UHC Basel United II12435-70.917
6TV Bubendorf12426+20.833
7UHC Oekingen II12507-240.833
8KTV Laupersdorf12327-80.667
9SC Oensingen Lions12327-80.667
10TV Flüh-Hofstetten-Rodersd.12408-140.667